Kurullar

Eş Başkanlar

  • Dilek Göksel Duru
  • Onur Osman

 

Düzenleme Kurulu

  • Dilek Göksel Duru
  • Onur Osman
  • Gökalp Tulum
  • Ceren Gülra Melek
  • Ekrem Erol
  • Elif Işıkçı Koca
  • Erdi Buluş
  • Kübra Eroğlu

 

Bilim Kurulu

  • Abdurrahim Akgündoğdu - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Adil Deniz Duru - Marmara Üniversitesi
  • Ahmet Ademoğlu - Boğaziçi Üniversitesi
  • Alper Yaman - Fraunhofer Institute for Manufacturing Engineering and Automation IPA
  • Aydın Akan - İzmir Katip Çelebi Üniversitesi
  • Ata Akın - Acıbadem Üniversitesi
  • Birol Çotuk - Marmara Üniversitesi
  • Bülent Bolat - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Devrim Ünay - İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi
  • Dilek Göksel Duru - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Ekin Akalan - İstanbul Kültür Üniversitesi
  • Emrah Koç – İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Eva M. Navarro-López - The University of Manchester (United Kingdom)
  • Fatih Karaaslan - İl Sağlık Müdürlüğü
  • Ferdi Sönmez - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Gökalp Tulum - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Gökçer Eskikurt - İstinye Üniversitesi
  • Günseli Bayram Akçapınar - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Hani Hagras - University of Essex (United Kingdom)
  • Haydar Özkan - Fatih Sultan Mehmet Üniversitesi
  • İrem Düzdar - Düzce Üniversitesi
  • Jale Zhaled Sadreddini - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • J. Reyes Juarez Ramierz - Universidad Autonoma de Baja California (Mexico)
  • Mahmut Ün - İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi
  • Mehmet Sağbaş - İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi
  • Mohammed Ahmed Shah - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Murat Demirer - Üsküdar Üniversitesi
  • Murat Tümer - Türk-Alman Üniversitesi
  • Nazife Çevik - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Nizamettin Aydın - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Onur Buğra Kolcu - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Onur Osman - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Oya Demirer - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Paolo Fiorini - University of Verona (Italy)
  • Peyman Mahouti - Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Pınar Çakır Hatır - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Rıfat Koray Çiftçi - Namık Kemal Üniversitesi
  • Savio Tse - Unevirsiti Tunku Abdul Rahman (Malaysia)
  • Serhat Özekes - Üsküdar Üniversitesi
  • Shahryar Rahnamayan - University of Ontario (Canada)
  • Temel Kayıkçıoğlu - Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Tolga Ensari - İstanbul Üniversitesi
  • Tuğrul Artuğ - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Uğur Sezerman - Acıbadem Üniversitesi
  • Vehbi Bölat - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi
  • Walid Taha - Halmstad University (Sweden)
  • Yeşim Müge Şahin - İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi

 

Grafik Tasarım

  • Nihat Dursun